Listado de participantes - TRANSGRANCANARIA BIKE 2019

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaClub
2 - - FLORES GARCÍA, SERGIO2 STAGEDESCENDIN
3 - - BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO, LOURDES2 STAGECLUB DEPORTIVO IDUNA
5 - - RAMOS DOMÍNGUEZ, JAVI 2 STAGEC.D. ARISTA
6 - - RODRIGUEZ ESPINO, MONTSERRAT2 STAGED-ROUTE BIKE CLUB
7 - - YUS KEREJETA, UNAI2 STAGELORO PARQUE
8 - - COLOMO SALA, SONIA2 STAGECICLES VIC
9 - - RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ, NÉSTOR2 STAGERIU TEAM
11 - - TRAVIESO, GUZMÁN2 STAGE
12 - - PÉREZ TOLEDO, DAVID2 STAGE
13 - - GONZALEZ JUNCAL, ROCIO2 STAGEBRIEL BIKES
14 - - RODRÍGUEZ CARABALLO, SAMUEL2 STAGEC.D. EL ALJIBE
15 - - PEÑA LOPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS2 STAGEC.D ALPEBIKE
16 - - MENDOZA ALAMO, FRANCISCO2 STAGE
17 - - SÁNCHEZ MARRERO, ROBERTO2 STAGECLUB CICLISTA BLUEPOWER
18 - - GUZMAN HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO2 STAGEBTB CREW
19 - - FERNÁNDEZ DE LA PUEBLA, ALBERTO2 STAGEBTB CREW
20 - - ACOSTA REYES, MIGUEL ÁNGEL2 STAGE
22 - - ARBELO LORENZO, FRANCISCO2 STAGE
23 - - ASCANIO PÉREZ, JUAN CARLOS2 STAGED-ROUTE BIKE CLUB
24 - - BAEZ SNTOS, CARLOS2 STAGE
25 - - BALDIVIEZO ARAMAYO, HÉCTOR ENRIQUE2 STAGEINDEPENDIENTE
26 - - BATISTA HERNANDEZ, ABIAN2 STAGECASTOLBIKERS
27 - - BETANCOR HERNANDEZ, MANUEL2 STAGESAUCILLO CENTRO BIKE
28 - - BOESMANS, IVAN2 STAGEBERGGAATEN
29 - - BOLAÑOS QUINTANA, PEDRP LUIS2 STAGE
30 - - BRITO CORRIENTE, JUAN JOSE2 STAGEBRIEL BIKES
31 - - BROSA GUTIERREZ, LUIS2 STAGEMBC CANARIAS
32 - - CABRERA GARCIA, ANTONIO2 STAGECD ARISTA
33 - - CABRERA GARCIA, OLIVERIO2 STAGECD ARISTA
34 - - CÁCERES SANTANA, NÉSTOR2 STAGESAUCILLO CENTRO BIKE
35 - - CÁCERES SANTANA, ANTONIO FERNANDO2 STAGESAUCILLO CENTRO BIKE
36 - - CALONGE GONZALEZ, DANIEL2 STAGETAMADABA BIKER AGAETE C.C.
37 - - CAMACHO SUAREZ, VICTOR2 STAGE
38 - - CAMALICH, JAVIER2 STAGE3COMSQUAD C.D.
39 - - CARNAL DOMINGUEZ, SALVADOR2 STAGEEXPOBIKES
40 - - CASAL PAZ, ANTONIO2 STAGE
41 - - CASTAÑEDA RODRÍGUEZ, NARCISO2 STAGE
42 - - CASTELLANO CASTELLANO, SALVADOR2 STAGELA GRUPETA C.C.
43 - - CHIRINO GONZALEZ, ÁNGEL ALBERTO2 STAGE3COMSQUAD C.D.
44 - - DE RUS MENDOZA, GINÉS2 STAGEINGEBIKE
45 - - DEL PINO VALIDO, RUYMAN2 STAGEC.C. BLUE POWER
46 - - DIAZ GOMEZ, ANTONIO RAFAEL2 STAGEPICACHOS
47 - - DOMÍNGUEZ DÉNIZ, CRISTIAN2 STAGEBIKETHERORE C.C.
48 - - DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO2 STAGECLUBMONVAL
49 - - DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, GUZMAN2 STAGECD ARISTA
50 - - ESPINO DÍAZ, JESÚS YERAY2 STAGEDORATIL
51 - - ESTÉVEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO2 STAGEINDEPENDIENTE
52 - - EXPÓSITO BERMÚDEZ, YERAY2 STAGEC.D. ARISTA
53 - - FALCON RAMOS, DANIEL2 STAGEBLUE POWER
54 - - FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER2 STAGE